Zahl der Studierenden nach Studiengängen  
 WiSe 16/17WiSe 17/18WiSe 18/19WiSe 19/20WiSe 20/21
Studiengänge     
Magister in Kath. Theologie5151484842
Bachelor/Master of Education1541141028683
Bachelor/Master Theologie als Nebenfach8711814
Promovenden (Doktorat und Lizentiat)2326262620
G E S A M T236199188168159
Gasthörer36394553-